Kim Hyun A (김현아).
Position: Rapper.
Birthday: 06.06.1992.
Nickname: Kim Force Hyun A, "Best Aegyo" HyunAh (acting cute), 키며나 / 김효나 (Kimyeona/ Kim Hyona).
Height / Weight / Blood Type: 164 cm / 40 kg / O.
Specialty: Rapping, Poppin’, Street dancing, Singing.
Posted on 23rd May 2012
98 notes

Tags: hyuna, Hyuna, Hyona, Kim Hyun Ah, 4minute, 4minutes,
OMG Cute action <3 :x !!!!

OMG Cute action <3 :x !!!!

  1. btd-hyuna reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  2. seouldreams14 reblogged this from junaholic92
  3. hyuna-shii reblogged this from junaholic92
  4. junaholic92 reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  5. iscream97 reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  6. roosalaks reblogged this from mblaqisland
  7. sleeptoforgeteverything09 reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  8. kevinstry reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  9. kxhyvn reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  10. tequieroconchetumare reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  11. jayx18th reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  12. -shineeshining reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  13. xiumimi reblogged this from ukisseopdesu
  14. hdytanuar reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  15. fernanda-te-amo reblogged this from lies-behind-the-mask
  16. lies-behind-the-mask reblogged this from ukisseopdesu
  17. maarriinnnaa reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  18. asdfghjklove1313 reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  19. sungsungxd reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  20. iwtmb reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  21. kikwanglee-anon reblogged this from exsunpaca
  22. exsunpaca reblogged this from luhananon
  23. boba-mayor reblogged this from beeniebeebop and added:
    Even with all my mistakes, I’m feeling great~
  24. suprememily reblogged this from ramondnoodle
  25. ramondnoodle reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  26. the-morticiansfool reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  27. jayismypinkgrandpa reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  28. mblaqisland reblogged this from beeniebeebop