Kim Hyun A (김현아).
Position: Rapper.
Birthday: 06.06.1992.
Nickname: Kim Force Hyun A, "Best Aegyo" HyunAh (acting cute), 키며나 / 김효나 (Kimyeona/ Kim Hyona).
Height / Weight / Blood Type: 164 cm / 40 kg / O.
Specialty: Rapping, Poppin’, Street dancing, Singing.
Posted on 21st May 2012
7 notes

Tags: Hyuna, hyuna,
Yay ^o^ Love her !!!

Yay ^o^ Love her !!!

  1. susei reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  2. bbaazziingaa reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  3. maniacinthemonastery reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  4. hyuna-wtf reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  5. beeniebeebop posted this