Kim Hyun A (김현아).
Position: Rapper.
Birthday: 06.06.1992.
Nickname: Kim Force Hyun A, "Best Aegyo" HyunAh (acting cute), 키며나 / 김효나 (Kimyeona/ Kim Hyona).
Height / Weight / Blood Type: 164 cm / 40 kg / O.
Specialty: Rapping, Poppin’, Street dancing, Singing.
Posted on 15th May 2012
17 notes

Tags: hyuna, sohyun, jihyun, jiyoon, gayoon,
Look at HyunA Shii LOL ^o^ !

Look at HyunA Shii LOL ^o^ !

  1. hyorinlaine reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  2. my-pussy-asks-for-yoongi reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  3. fromthecube reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  4. bubblepopdinosaur reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  5. mannydavidjr reblogged this from beeniebeebop and added:
    HyunA, stop trolling. Jiyoon has something to say.
  6. mylifeiskpawp reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  7. amxnda88 reblogged this from beeniebeebop
  8. beeniebeebop posted this