Kim Hyun A (김현아).
Position: Rapper.
Birthday: 06.06.1992.
Nickname: Kim Force Hyun A, "Best Aegyo" HyunAh (acting cute), 키며나 / 김효나 (Kimyeona/ Kim Hyona).
Height / Weight / Blood Type: 164 cm / 40 kg / O.
Specialty: Rapping, Poppin’, Street dancing, Singing.
GTA #Lockerz

GTA #Lockerz

OMG SO CUTE <3 :x

OMG SO CUTE <3 :x

OMG OMG OMG I LOVE HER I LOVE HER &lt;3 :x :* :*&#160;!!!!!

OMG OMG OMG I LOVE HER I LOVE HER <3 :x :* :* !!!!!

OMG Cute action &lt;3 :x&#160;!!!!

OMG Cute action <3 :x !!!!

Yay ^o^ Love her&#160;!!!

Yay ^o^ Love her !!!

Haha LOL &lt;3&#160;!!!

Haha LOL <3 !!!

(Source: tysopropana)

OMG @@! How do he feel &#8230;.

OMG @@! How do he feel ….

(via erenoa)